Back Menu
Artist Venue Day & Time
T h u 22:00 Flying Lotus Sirkus Thursday 22:00
F r i 18:25 Future Islands Vindfruen Friday 18:25
F r i 17:35 Ida Jenshus Amfiet Friday 17:35
T h u 16:35 Run The Jewels Vindfruen Thursday 16:35
T h u 18:20 Thea Hjelmeland Sirkus Thursday 18:20
S a t 16:45 Møster! Sirkus Saturday 16:45
T h u 14:15 Torgeir Waldemar Amfiet Thursday 14:15
W e d 15:45 Fay Wildhagen Amfiet Wednesday 15:45
T h u 15:00 Spectral Haze Sirkus Thursday 15:00
T h u 20:20 Father John Misty Vindfruen Thursday 20:20
S a t 21:50 Thåström Sirkus Saturday 21:50
S a t 14:25 Slutface Hagen Saturday 14:25
S a t 16:05 Bendik Amfiet Saturday 16:05
W e d 20:10 Caribou Sirkus Wednesday 20:10
W e d 21:15 Foxygen Hagen Wednesday 21:15
F r i 20:30 Siri Nilsen Vindfruen Friday 20:30
T h u 21:30 Florence + The Machine Amfiet Thursday 21:30
W e d 19:20 The War On Drugs Amfiet Wednesday 19:20
S a t 20:20 The Julie Ruin Sirkus Saturday 20:20
W e d 17:25 Belle & Sebastian Amfiet Wednesday 17:25
S a t 21:30 Susanne Sundfør Amfiet Saturday 21:30
W e d 15:50 Låpsley Hagen Wednesday 15:50
W e d 18:20 Enslaved Sirkus Wednesday 18:20
F r i 21:30 Beck Amfiet Friday 21:30
S a t 19:30 Emilie Nicolas Amfiet Saturday 19:30
F r i 15:00 Anna Of The North Sirkus Friday 15:00
T h u 17:25 Team Me Amfiet Thursday 17:25
W e d 18:25 Courtney Barnett Vindfruen Wednesday 18:25
W e d 17:20 Songhoy Blues Hagen Wednesday 17:20
S a t 16:50 Benjamin Booker Vindfruen Saturday 16:50
F r i 19:20 ILoveMakonnen Hagen Friday 19:20
T h u 19:20 Tyler, The Creator Hagen Thursday 19:20
W e d 16:30 Years & Years Sirkus Wednesday 16:30
S a t 20:25 Sturgill Simpson Vindfruen Saturday 20:25
W e d 20:25 Sondre Lerche Vindfruen Wednesday 20:25
F r i 19:25 Alt-J Amfiet Friday 19:25
F r i 16:40 Taake Sirkus Friday 16:40
F r i 18:20 Amenra Sirkus Friday 18:20
S a t 19:20 Torche Hagen Saturday 19:20
S a t 16:00 Krakow Hagen Saturday 16:00
S a t 15:10 Trondheim Jazzorkester & Kristoffer Lo Sirkus Saturday 15:10
S a t 13:00 deLillos Amfiet Saturday 13:00
T h u 19:15 Ride Amfiet Thursday 19:15
S a t 21:10 Fat White Family Hagen Saturday 21:10
T h u 15:45 Sauropod Hagen Thursday 15:45
S a t 15:15 Ibeyi Vindfruen Saturday 15:15
S a t 14:30 Natalie Prass Amfiet Saturday 14:30
F r i 20:25 Jaga Jazzist Sirkus Friday 20:25
T h u 20:15 Daphni Hi-Fi Klubben Thursday 20:15
S a t 18:35 Bjørn Torske Hi-Fi Klubben Saturday 18:35
W e d 16:25 Drippin Hi-Fi Klubben Wednesday 16:25
S a t 16:45 Pharmakon Hi-Fi Klubben Saturday 16:45
F r i 22:00 Lars Vaular Sirkus Friday 22:00
W e d 16:30 At The Gates Vindfruen Wednesday 16:30
F r i 15:40 Oral Bee & Da Playboy Foundation Hagen Friday 15:40
W e d 15:00 The Switch Vindfruen Wednesday 15:00
T h u 16:30 Sunn O))) Sirkus Thursday 16:30
F r i 17:25 Hookworms Hagen Friday 17:25
S a t 17:35 Broen Hagen Saturday 17:35
T h u 17:25 Silvana Imam Hagen Thursday 17:25
T h u 15:00 Silja Sol Vindfruen Thursday 15:00
T h u 23:30 Waxahatchee (US) + Woods (US) John Dee Thursday 23:30
W e d 23:30 Viet Cong John Dee Wednesday 23:30
W e d 23:30 Iceage (DK) + Pig Eyes (SE) Blå Wednesday 23:30
S a t 23:30 White Fence Revolver Saturday 23:30
W e d 19:20 Shamir Hagen Wednesday 19:20
T h u 18:15 Bad Religion Vindfruen Thursday 18:15
T h u 23:30 Tove Styrke Parkteatret Thursday 23:30
F r i 23:30 Ought Revolver Friday 23:30
S a t 20:20 Jackmaster Hi-Fi Klubben Saturday 20:20
F r i 16:35 Holly Herndon Hi-Fi Klubben Friday 16:35
T h u 18:10 Smerz Hi-Fi Klubben Thursday 18:10
F r i 18:20 André Bratten Hi-Fi Klubben Friday 18:20
W e d 23:30 Beasts (UK) + The Pinkertons Mono Wednesday 23:30
W e d 21:30 CHIC feat. Nile Rodgers Amfiet Wednesday 21:30
T h u 15:45 Lianne La Havas Amfiet Thursday 15:45
S a t 13:55 Miss Tati Vindfruen Saturday 13:55
S a t 18:35 Vince Staples Sirkus Saturday 18:35
F r i 14:15 Amason Amfiet Friday 14:15
W e d 14:15 Razika Amfiet Wednesday 14:15
T h u 23:30 Truls Mörck + Mattias Hellberg Mono Thursday 23:30
W e d 15:00 Anneli Drecker Sirkus Wednesday 15:00
F r i 15:50 Laura Marling Amfiet Friday 15:50
F r i 16:40 Restore To Past Vindfruen Friday 16:40
S a t 18:40 Beglomeg Vindfruen Saturday 18:40
T h u 20:20 Arthur Russell’s instrumentals Sirkus Thursday 20:20
S a t 23:30 Dan Deacon John Dee Saturday 23:30
F r i 20:25 SOPHIE Hi-Fi Klubben Friday 20:25
T h u 16:30 Courtesy Hi-Fi Klubben Thursday 16:30
T h u 21:15 Honningbarna Hagen Thursday 21:15
F r i 23:30 Residual Kid The Crossroad Club Friday 23:30
S a t 23:30 PINS The Crossroad Club Saturday 23:30
W e d 23:30 Parham Internasjonalen Wednesday 23:30
F r i 21:20 The Good The Bad And The Zugly Hagen Friday 21:20
W e d 19:20 Hymn Biblioteket Wednesday 19:20
F r i 20:05 Hajk Biblioteket Friday 20:05
S a t 19:30 Tina Refsnes Biblioteket Saturday 19:30
S a t 20:00 Antler Biblioteket Saturday 20:00
T h u 23:30 Les Big Byrd Revolver Thursday 23:30
W e d 18:20 DJ Strangefruit Hi-Fi Klubben Wednesday 18:20
W e d 20:20 Moodymann Hi-Fi Klubben Wednesday 20:20
F r i 15:00 Jenny Hval Vindfruen Friday 15:00
C l b 19:30 Aiming For Enrike Blå Club Tuesday 19:30
C l b 20:30 Closing Eyes Blå Club Tuesday 20:30
C l b 21:30 Hilma Nikolaisen Blå Club Tuesday 21:30
C l b 22:30 Narcosatanicos Blå Club Tuesday 22:30
C l b 23:30 Undergrunnen Blå Club Tuesday 23:30
C l b 00:30 Melkeveien Blå Club Tuesday 00:30
C l b 21:00 Løchstøer The Crossroad Club Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 22:00 Lonely Kamel The Crossroad Club Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 23:00 Tiebreaker The Crossroad Club Club Tuesday 23:00
C l b 00:00 Beachheads The Crossroad Club Club Tuesday 00:00
C l b 17:00 Lugn Dattera Til Hagen Club Tuesday 17:00
C l b 18:00 Philco Fiction Dattera Til Hagen Club Tuesday 18:00
C l b 19:00 Hanne Kolstø Dattera Til Hagen Club Tuesday 19:00
T h u 23:30 Rangleklods Internasjonalen Thursday 23:30
C l b 20:00 Kimichi Dattera Til Hagen Club Tuesday 20:00
C l b 21:00 Hawkon Dattera Til Hagen Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 22:00 Unge Ferrari Dattera Til Hagen Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 21:00 Andreas Lanesjord Dattera Til Hagen Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 22:00 Svømmebasseng Fisk & Vilt Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 23:00 Kappekoff Fisk & Vilt Club Tuesday 23:00
C l b 00:00 Sprutbass Fisk & Vilt Club Tuesday 00:00
F r i 23:30 Nguzunguzu (US) + Benji B (UK) Parkteatret Friday 23:30
W e d 20:00 Chain Wallet Biblioteket Wednesday 20:00
T h u 19:55 Resirkulert Biblioteket Thursday 19:55
F r i 19:25 The Northern Belle Biblioteket Friday 19:25
C l b 18:00 Shot At Dawn Gamla Club Tuesday 18:00
C l b 19:00 Hard Luck Street Gamla Club Tuesday 19:00
C l b 20:00 Il Brutto Gamla Club Tuesday 20:00
C l b 21:00 Brontupisto Gamla Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 22:00 Charlotte & The Co-Stars Gamla Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 23:00 Friendship Gamla Club Tuesday 23:00
C l b 17:00 Støv Internasjonalen Club Tuesday 17:00
C l b 18:00 Baertur Internasjonalen Club Tuesday 18:00
C l b 19:00 Julia Adams Internasjonalen Club Tuesday 19:00
C l b 20:00 The Fjords Internasjonalen Club Tuesday 20:00
C l b 21:00 Einar Stray Orchestra Internasjonalen Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 22:00 Frøkedal & Familien Internasjonalen Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 21:00 Amanda John Dee Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 22:00 Up Against The Phantom John Dee Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 23:00 Pony The Pirate John Dee Club Tuesday 23:00
C l b 00:00 Biru Baby John Dee Club Tuesday 00:00
S a t 23:30 Rhodes Parkteatret Saturday 23:30
C l b 22:00 Skogslosjen Jaeger Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 22:30 Flex X Hkon Jaeger Club Tuesday 22:30
C l b 23:00 Nilsenbanden Jaeger Club Tuesday 23:00
C l b 23:30 Etzia Jaeger Club Tuesday 23:30
C l b 00:00 Joddski Jaeger Club Tuesday 00:00
C l b 00:30 Lord Siva Jaeger Club Tuesday 00:30
C l b 01:00 Axxionpack (SE) + Raggabalder Jaeger Club Tuesday 01:00
C l b 21:00 Ekkolodd Kampen Bistro Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 22:00 Mayflower Madame Kampen Bistro Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 18:00 Peter Estdahl Kulturhuset (hovedscene) Club Tuesday 18:00
C l b 18:40 Hans Martin Austestad Kulturhuset (boksen) Club Tuesday 18:40
C l b 19:20 Karokh Kulturhuset (hovedscene) Club Tuesday 19:20
C l b 20:00 Antler Kulturhuset (boksen) Club Tuesday 20:00
C l b 20:40 Sister Rain Kulturhuset (hovedscene) Club Tuesday 20:40
C l b 21:20 Unnveig Aas Kulturhuset (boksen) Club Tuesday 21:20
C l b 22:00 Lumikide Kulturhuset Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 22:40 Phaedra Kulturhuset (boksen) Club Tuesday 22:40
C l b 23:00 Purple Hill Witch Last Train Club Tuesday 23:00
C l b 00:00 Brutus Last Train Club Tuesday 00:00
C l b 19:00 Hanny Mir Club Tuesday 19:00
C l b 20:00 Alpine Those Myriads Mir Club Tuesday 20:00
C l b 21:00 Svankropp Mir Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 22:00 Ping Mir Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 21:00 Haraball Mono Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 21:45 Masselys Mono Club Tuesday 21:45
C l b 22:30 New World Vulture Mono Club Tuesday 22:30
C l b 23:15 MoE Mono Club Tuesday 23:15
C l b 18:30 Amina Sewali Parkteatret (all ages) Club Tuesday 18:30
C l b 19:20 Yoguttene Parkteatret (all ages) Club Tuesday 19:20
C l b 19:00 Side Brok Parkteatret (all ages) Club Tuesday 19:00
C l b 20:30 Volume Postkontoret Club Tuesday 20:30
C l b 21:30 Bronco Busters Postkontoret Club Tuesday 21:30
C l b 22:30 Brut Boogaloo Postkontoret Club Tuesday 22:30
C l b 01:00 Magnus International Blå Club Tuesday 01:00
W e d 23:30 Ben UFO Jaeger Wednesday 23:30
T h u 23:30 Derrick Carter Jaeger Thursday 23:30
F r i 23:30 Cassy Jaeger Friday 23:30
S a t 23:30 Erol Alkan Jaeger Saturday 23:30
C l b 17:00 Nina Gaarden Revolver (backyard) Club Tuesday 17:00
C l b 19:30 Yoon Revolver Club Tuesday 19:30
C l b 20:30 Succuba Revolver Club Tuesday 20:30
C l b 21:30 Honeytraps Revolver Club Tuesday 21:30
C l b 22:30 Apothek Revolver Club Tuesday 22:30
C l b 00:30 Kildaphew Revolver Club Tuesday 00:30
C l b 20:00 Twin Pines Mall Sub Scene (all ages) Club Tuesday 20:00
C l b 21:00 Shevils Sub Scene (all ages) Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 22:00 Ludvig Moon Sub Scene (all ages) Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 23:00 Dråpe Sub Scene (all ages) Club Tuesday 23:00
C l b 19:00 Awill Tilt Club Tuesday 19:00
C l b 21:00 Hester V75 Tilt Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 20:00 Obijan Tilt Club Tuesday 20:00
C l b 22:00 Hage Tilt Club Tuesday 22:00
W e d 23:30 Zhala Parkteatret Wednesday 23:30
S a t 23:30 Slaughter Beach (DK) + Intertwine Internasjonalen Saturday 23:30
C l b 20:00 Samurai Tango Verkstedet Club Tuesday 20:00
C l b 21:00 Pokal Verkstedet Club Tuesday 21:00
F r i 23:30 Honeyboy Slim & The Bad Habits (SE) + Il Brutto Gamla Friday 23:30
S a t 23:30 Noel & Brennen (US) + Country Heroes Gamla Saturday 23:30
C l b 22:00 Woodland Verkstedet Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 23:00 Short Skirts Verkstedet Club Tuesday 23:00
C l b 00:00 Warp Riders Verkstedet Club Tuesday 00:00
C l b 23:30 b0ka The Villa Club Tuesday 23:30
C l b 00:00 Snasen The Villa Club Tuesday 00:00
C l b 01:00 Luftwaffel The Villa Club Tuesday 01:00
S a t 23:30 Jax Jones (UK) + Chris Stallion & Patski Love Stratos Saturday 23:30
C l b 19:30 Monumentum Vulkan (Pokalen) Club Tuesday 19:30
C l b 20:00 One Tail, One Head Vulkan Club Tuesday 20:00
C l b 20:45 Reptile Master Vulkan (pokalen) Club Tuesday 20:45
C l b 21:30 Obliteration Vulkan Club Tuesday 21:30
C l b 22:30 Jack Dalton Vulkan (Pokalen) Club Tuesday 22:30
C l b 23:00 Tribulation Vulkan Club Tuesday 23:00
C l b 00:30 Man The Machetes Vulkan (Pokalen) Club Tuesday 00:30
C l b 19:00 Mhoo Herr Nilsen Club Tuesday 19:00
C l b 20:00 Lady Moscow Herr Nilsen Club Tuesday 20:00
C l b 21:00 Blueskollektivet Herr Nilsen Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 22:00 Guro von Germeten Herr Nilsen Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 23:00 Ohio Herr Nilsen Club Tuesday 23:00
W e d 23:30 Just Blaze (US) + Nano (SE) Stratos Wednesday 23:30
T h u 23:30 The Magician (BE) + Dan Bravo Stratos Thursday 23:30
F r i 23:30 San Holo (NL) + Funkin Matt Stratos Friday 23:30
S a t 23:30 Ivan Smagghe The Villa Saturday 23:30
F r i 23:30 Damian Lazarus The Villa Friday 23:30
F r i 23:30 Kero Kero Bonito (UK) + Henry Krinkle (US) Blå Friday 23:30
S a t 23:30 Sunkissed: The Revenge (UK) +++ Blå Saturday 23:30
T h u 23:30 Sunkissed: Bob Moses (CA) +++ Blå Thursday 23:30
S a t 23:30 Numbers with Spencer Dattera Til Hagen Saturday 23:30
F r i 23:30 Matrixxman Dattera Til Hagen Friday 23:30
F r i 23:30 Thee Snufferer Leiligheten Friday 23:30
W e d 22:00 In Flames Sirkus Wednesday 22:00
C l b 17:00 Amund Maarud Øyatrikken Club Tuesday 17:00
W e d 23:30 LA Priest (UK) + Hayden James (AU) + Fred Falke (FR) Vulkan Wednesday 23:30
T h u 23:30 Little Simz (UK) + Movits (SE) +++ Vulkan Thursday 23:30
F r i 23:30 MNEK (UK) + Snakehips (UK) ++ Vulkan Friday 23:30
S a t 23:30 Cyril Hahn (CH) + OMVR ++ Vulkan Saturday 23:30
S a t 17:45 Ibibio Sound Machine Amfiet Saturday 17:45
T h u 23:30 KLUBB YACHT ROCK, 1974 – 1979 EDITION Rockefeller Thursday 23:30
F r i 23:30 KLUBB YACHT ROCK, 1980 – 1986 EDITION Rockefeller Friday 23:30
C l b 18:45 Sushi x Kobe Parkteatret (all ages) Club Tuesday 18:45
C l b 20:00 Sirius Parkteatret (all ages) Club Tuesday 20:00
C l b 20:15 Sandra Lyng Parkteatret (all ages) Club Tuesday 20:15
W e d 15:00 Q&A: Courtney Barnett Hi-Fi Klubben Wednesday 15:00
T h u 15:00 Q&A: Silvana Imam Hi-Fi Klubben Thursday 15:00
F r i 15:00 Q&A: Emilie Nicolas Hi-Fi Klubben Friday 15:00
S a t 15:10 Q&A: Jaga Jazzist Hi-Fi Klubben Saturday 15:10