Back Menu
Artist Venue Day & Time
S a t ... Electric Eye ... Saturday ...
S a t ... Biosphere Sirkus Saturday ...
W e d ... AURORA ... Wednesday ...
S a t ... Okay Kaya ... Saturday ...
S a t ... Frøkedal & Familien ... Saturday ...
W e d ... Beach Slang ... Wednesday ...
S a t ... Neurosis ... Saturday ...
F r i ... Lush ... Friday ...
W e d ... Ane Brun Vindfruen Wednesday ...
W e d ... M83 ... Wednesday ...
S a t ... Foals ... Saturday ...
T h u ... Erlend Ropstad ... Thursday ...
F r i ... Band Of Gold ... Friday ...
F r i ... Gundelach ... Friday ...
T h u ... Dagny ... Thursday ...
T h u ... Jamie xx ... Thursday ...
T h u ... Stormzy ... Thursday ...
F r i ... Chvrches ... Friday ...
W e d ... Jason Isbell ... Wednesday ...
T h u ... PJ Harvey Amfiet Thursday ...
S a t ... Midnight Choir Amfiet Saturday ...
S a t ... Orlando Julius & The Heliocentrics ... Saturday ...
... ... Farao ... ... ...
S a t ... Sondre Justad Amfiet Saturday ...
S a t ... Kvelertak Sirkus Saturday ...
F r i ... New Order Sirkus Friday ...
F r i ... Daughter ... Friday ...
T h u ... Floating Points – live ... Thursday ...
T h u ... Mastodon ... Thursday ...
T h u ... Julia Holter ... Thursday ...
S a t ... Anderson .Paak ... Saturday ...
F r i ... Highasakite Amfiet Friday ...
F r i 23:30 Fagernes Yacht Klubb Sentrum Scene Friday 23:30
W e d ... The Last Shadow Puppets ... Wednesday ...
S a t ... Great News ... Saturday ...
S a t ... FIDLAR ... Saturday ...
F r i ... Eagles Of Death Metal ... Friday ...
F r i ... Thundercat ... Friday ...
S a t ... Kamasi Washington ... Saturday ...
F r i ... Ivan Ave & Mutual Intentions ... Friday ...
W e d ... Massive Attack & Young Fathers Amfiet Wednesday ...
S a t ... Elephant9 with Terje Rypdal ... Saturday ...
T h u ... Rat Boy ... Thursday ...
S a t ... Death By Unga Bunga ... Saturday ...
F r i ... Oslo Sinfonietta performing Steve Reich Vindfruen Friday ...
F r i ... Travis Scott ... Friday ...
F r i ... NAO ... Friday ...
T h u ... The Kills ... Thursday ...
S a t ... Savages ... Saturday ...
T h u ... Arca Hi-Fi Klubben Thursday ...
T h u ... The Black Madonna Hi-Fi Klubben Thursday ...
S a t ... Prins Thomas Hi-Fi Klubben Saturday ...
W e d ... VANT ... Wednesday ...
W e d ... Ary ... Wednesday ...
S a t ... Whitney ... Saturday ...
W e d ... Aiming For Enrike ... Wednesday ...
S a t ... Haim ... Saturday ...
W e d ... Christine And The Queens ... Wednesday ...
W e d 23:30 Morgan Delt Revolver Wednesday 23:30
W e d 23:30 Giant Sand John Dee Wednesday 23:30
S a t 23:30 The Besnard Lakes John Dee Saturday 23:30
W e d ... ANOHNI: Hopelessness Sirkus Wednesday ...
S a t 23:30 Silver Apples Revolver Saturday 23:30
F r i ... Arif ... Friday ...
T h u ... Sushi x Kobe ... Thursday ...
W e d ... KING ... Wednesday ...
S a t ... Jessy Lanza Hi-Fi Klubben Saturday ...
S a t ... Fort Romeau Hi-Fi Klubben Saturday ...
F r i ... Fatima Yamaha Hi-Fi Klubben Friday ...
S a t ... Viagra Boys ... Saturday ...
W e d ... Sweden ... Wednesday ...
F r i ... Hedvig Mollestad Trio ... Friday ...
T h u ... Frøder ... Thursday ...
F r i ... Øyvind Morken Hi-Fi Klubben Friday ...
T h u ... Jlin Hi-Fi Klubben Thursday ...
S a t ... Apothek ... Saturday ...
T h u ... Amanda Bergman ... Thursday ...
W e d ... Lightning Bolt (US) + Plunder Blå Wednesday ...
T h u ... The Avalanches ... Thursday ...
W e d ... Mad Professor Hi-Fi Klubben Wednesday ...
W e d ... Skepta ... Wednesday ...
W e d 23:30 Madi Banja (SE) + Philip Emilio Parkteatret Wednesday 23:30
T h u ... Sibiir Biblioteket Thursday ...
T h u ... Okkultokrati Sirkus Thursday ...
W e d ... Ingebjørg Bratland Vindfruen Wednesday ...
F r i 23:30 Clark Swan Leiligheten (Rockefeller) Friday 23:30
F r i 23:30 Lindstrøm + Jerry Folk + Olefonken Parkteatret Friday 23:30
C l b 19:30 Moon Relay Blå Club Tuesday 19:30
C l b 20:30 Stian Westerhus Blå Club Tuesday 20:30
C l b 21:30 commonplace Blå Club Tuesday 21:30
C l b 22:30 PRTLVX Blå Club Tuesday 22:30
C l b 23:30 Death Team Blå Club Tuesday 23:30
C l b 00:30 Liima Blå Club Tuesday 00:30
C l b 17:00 Therese Aune Dattera Til Hagen Club Tuesday 17:00
C l b 18:00 Svømmebasseng Dattera Til Hagen Club Tuesday 18:00
... ... Hajk ... ... ...
C l b 20:00 kildaphew Dattera Til Hagen Club Tuesday 20:00
C l b 21:00 Whales & This Lake Dattera Til Hagen Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 22:00 Cezinando Dattera Til Hagen Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 19:00 City In Stripes Gamla Club Tuesday 19:00
C l b 20:00 Razorbats Gamla Club Tuesday 20:00
C l b 21:00 Rotvelt Gamla Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 22:00 Magick Touch Gamla Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 23:00 Yuma Sun Gamla Club Tuesday 23:00
C l b 17:00 Lumikide Internasjonalen Club Tuesday 17:00
... ... Mayflower Madame ... ... ...
C l b 19:00 De Underjordiske Internasjonalen Club Tuesday 19:00
C l b 21:00 Hanne Kolstø Internasjonalen Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 22:00 Atlanter Internasjonalen Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 20:30 Erick Ellectrick & His Fantasy Gang Jaeger Club Tuesday 20:30
C l b 21:15 WHALESHARKATTACKS Jaeger Club Tuesday 21:15
C l b 22:00 HRPS Jaeger Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 22:45 Trist Pike Jaeger Club Tuesday 22:45
C l b 23:30 Vilde Tuv Jaeger Club Tuesday 23:30
C l b 00:15 Emile The Duke/Aasen Jaeger Club Tuesday 00:15
C l b 20:30 Siv Jakobsen John Dee Club Tuesday 20:30
T h u ... Nicole Sabouné ... Thursday ...
F r i ... Farida Biblioteket Friday ...
W e d ... Mats Wawa Biblioteket Wednesday ...
F r i ... DJ EZ Hi-Fi Klubben Friday ...
W e d ... Matt Karmil Hi-Fi Klubben Wednesday ...
W e d ... Charlotte Bendiks Hi-Fi Klubben Wednesday ...
T h u 23:30 The Damned John Dee Thursday 23:30
C l b 21:30 Tellef Raabe John Dee Club Tuesday 21:30
C l b 22:30 Ludvig Moon John Dee Club Tuesday 22:30
C l b 23:30 Over The Trees John Dee Club Tuesday 23:30
C l b 22:00 Pelicat Kampen Bistro Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 22:00 Antler Kampen Bistro Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 19:30 Hanne Fjeldstad Kulturhuset Club Tuesday 19:30
C l b 20:30 Motorsegler Kulturhuset Club Tuesday 20:30
C l b 21:30 Krokofant Kulturhuset Club Tuesday 21:30
C l b 22:30 Elvic Kongolo Kulturhuset Club Tuesday 22:30
C l b 23:00 Bokassa Last Train Club Tuesday 23:00
C l b 00:00 The Cheaters Last Train Club Tuesday 00:00
C l b 20:00 Live Foyn Friis Mir Club Tuesday 20:00
C l b 21:00 Sgrow Mir Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 22:00 Therese Aune Mir Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 21:00 Tone Hille Bringsdal Mono Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 22:00 Rivera Mono Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 23:00 Dig Deeper Mono Club Tuesday 23:00
C l b 00:00 MEHK Mono Club Tuesday 00:00
C l b 19:00 Sløtface Parkteatret (all ages) Club Tuesday 19:00
C l b 20:00 Cezinando Parkteatret (all ages) Club Tuesday 20:00
C l b 20:00 Shit City Postkontoret Club Tuesday 20:00
C l b 21:00 Gerilja Postkontoret Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 22:00 Kosmik Boogie Tribe Postkontoret Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 18:00 Morten Myklebust Revolver Club Tuesday 18:00
C l b 19:00 Frode Granum Stang Revolver Club Tuesday 19:00
C l b 20:15 Nelly’s Crush Revolver Club Tuesday 20:15
C l b 21:30 Wet Dreams Revolver Club Tuesday 21:30
C l b 22:45 Outer Limit Lotus Revolver Club Tuesday 22:45
C l b 00:00 The Switch Revolver Club Tuesday 00:00
C l b 20:00 Syndrom Subscene (all ages) Club Tuesday 20:00
C l b 21:00 Tirades Subscene (all ages) Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 22:00 Panda Panda Subscene (all ages) Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 23:00 High Tone Low Subscene (all ages) Club Tuesday 23:00
C l b 18:00 Maraton Sukkerbiten Club Tuesday 18:00
C l b 19:30 Mando Diao Sukkerbiten Club Tuesday 19:30
C l b 19:00 BLØSH Tilt Club Tuesday 19:00
C l b 20:00 Shakanaka Tilt Club Tuesday 20:00
C l b 21:00 Magnus Bechmann Tilt Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 22:00 Strange Hellos Tilt Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 23:00 Kajander Tilt Club Tuesday 23:00
C l b 20:00 SQRK Uhørt Club Tuesday 20:00
C l b 21:00 NRWY Uhørt Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 22:00 Kelvin Uhørt Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 23:00 Radio 9 Uhørt Club Tuesday 23:00
C l b 19:30 Ludvig Moon Verkstedet Club Tuesday 19:30
C l b 20:30 Skóg Verkstedet Club Tuesday 20:30
C l b 21:30 Simen Mitlid Verkstedet Club Tuesday 21:30
C l b 22:30 Frances Wave Verkstedet Club Tuesday 22:30
C l b 21:00 Strangelove The Villa Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 21:45 Baya The Villa Club Tuesday 21:45
C l b 22:30 Carl Luis The Villa Club Tuesday 22:30
T h u 23:30 K-X-P (FI) + Dark On Tuesdays Mono Thursday 23:30
C l b 23:15 Coucheron The Villa Club Tuesday 23:15
C l b 00:15 Nils Noa The Villa Club Tuesday 00:15
C l b 20:30 Ocean Dweller Pokalen Club Tuesday 20:30
C l b 21:00 Spectral Haze Vulkan Arena Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 21:30 Sibiir Pokalen Club Tuesday 21:30
C l b 22:00 Nekromantheon Vulkan Arena Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 22:40 ATTAN Pokalen Club Tuesday 22:40
C l b 23:10 Voivod Vulkan Arena Club Tuesday 23:10
C l b 19:00 Silver Lining Herr Nilsen Club Tuesday 19:00
C l b 20:00 MK’s Marvellous Medicine Herr Nilsen Club Tuesday 20:00
C l b 21:00 Tito Lausteen Quartet Herr Nilsen Club Tuesday 21:00
C l b 22:00 Pristine Herr Nilsen Club Tuesday 22:00
C l b 23:00 SKADA Herr Nilsen Club Tuesday 23:00
S a t ... Koo Koo Kitchen Biblioteket Saturday ...
S a t ... Skalla Biblioteket Saturday ...
F r i ... Rise Above Biblioteket Friday ...
W e d ... Unnveig Aas Biblioteket Wednesday ...
C l b 20:00 Chain Wallet Internasjonalen Club Tuesday 20:00
S a t 23:30 Unge Ferrari, Erik Lundin (SE) og Michel Dida (SE) Parkteatret Saturday 23:30
W e d 23:30 GILB’R (FR) + JAN SCHULTE (DE) Jaeger Wednesday 23:30
T h u 23:30 FLOATING POINTS (UK) + TASKER (UK) Jaeger Thursday 23:30
F r i 23:30 MATTHEW HERBERT (UK) + CEDRIC MAISON (UK) Jaeger Friday 23:30
S a t 23:30 BORUSIADE (RO) + CHARLOTTE BENDIKS Jaeger Saturday 23:30